Ultime partite giocate

Tennent's Team
05/12/2019 22:1014-2
Atletico MAcolDRInk
Piazza XXV
05/12/2019 21:2011-3
Cobra5
XXX
05/12/2019 21:206-6
Cajvana
CEP
05/12/2019 21:001-5
Chessea Football Club
FC Acciughine
05/12/2019 20:3012-1
FC Califfi 1994
Pro Team
05/12/2019 20:307-2
Gli Sparalesti
Blackbull FC

Persa a tavolino per La...

La Familia
Outsiders
04/12/2019 21:004-6
Aguardiente FC
Albania

Persa a tavolino per...

Edil Five
Simonetti Assicurazioni
02/12/2019 21:457-4
FC La Patata
Redi Team
02/12/2019 21:4512-5
iFranco Boys
L.A. Seleçao
02/12/2019 21:402-4
Edilproject
San Botafiga
02/12/2019 21:401-17
FC Stortenham
River Plate
02/12/2019 21:304-6
PSV Endovena
Peru Corazon
02/12/2019 21:000-7
Baroni Birra
Atletico al Bar
02/12/2019 21:001-15
Gin Tonici FC
ASD Virtus 2016
02/12/2019 21:004-1
Evergreen Die Hard
Shampoo Conte
02/12/2019 20:504-2
Amici di Patrizio
Manzo Team
02/12/2019 20:5012-2
Bornasco Soccer
Atletico Blooming
02/12/2019 20:302-12
Epilate ItaliaonLine
Terzo Tempo Team
02/12/2019 20:000-0
Rayo Calvenzano
Nike Club
02/12/2019 20:0011-4
Birra Real

    Prossime partite

    PSV Endovena
    09/12/2019 20:00Oratorio Don Bosco
    Caffè San Siro F.C.
    Birra Real
    09/12/2019 20:00Il Campetto
    Amici di Patrizio
    iFamei
    09/12/2019 20:00Centro Sportivo Linarolo
    San Botafiga
    Evergreen Die Hard
    09/12/2019 20:30Oratorio San Martino
    Atletico Blooming
    Gli Sparalesti
    09/12/2019 20:30Sporting Lovera
    XXX
    L.A. Seleçao
    09/12/2019 20:50Il Campetto
    Shampoo Conte
    Edilproject
    09/12/2019 20:50Centro Sportivo Linarolo
    Manzo Team
    iFranco Boys
    09/12/2019 21:00GS San Martino
    Baroni Birra
    Simonetti Assicurazioni
    09/12/2019 21:00Sporting San Martino
    Atletico al Bar
    Rayo Calvenzano
    09/12/2019 21:00Oratorio Don Bosco
    River Plate
    FC Stortenham
    09/12/2019 21:20Sporting Lovera
    Cajvana
    Bornasco Soccer
    09/12/2019 21:40Il Campetto
    Nike Club
    FC La Patata
    09/12/2019 21:45GS San Martino
    Gin Tonici FC
    Redi Team
    09/12/2019 21:45Sporting San Martino
    Peru Corazon
    La Familia
    11/12/2019 21:00Sporting San Martino
    Outsiders
    Blackbull FC
    11/12/2019 21:45Sporting San Martino
    Atletico MAcolDRInk
    Epilate ItaliaonLine
    12/12/2019 00:00Vialone Sport Village
    CEP
    Piazza XXV
    12/12/2019 20:30GS San Martino
    FC Acciughine
    Chessea Football Club
    12/12/2019 21:00Vialone Sport Village
    Terzo Tempo Team
    Aguardiente FC
    12/12/2019 21:20GS San Martino
    FC Califfi 1994
    Edil Five
    12/12/2019 22:00Vialone Sport Village
    ASD Virtus 2016
    Cobra5
    12/12/2019 22:10GS San Martino
    Tennent's Team

       

      AFFILIAZIONI 2018/19