Competizioni in evidenza

Ultime partite giocate

CEP
14/02/2019 21:009-3
Atletic Beer
FC Ciuciamanubar
14/02/2019 20:301-6
FC Panzerotti
Team Xsegoni
14/02/2019 20:006-3
San Tommaso Spurs
IMS Filtri
13/02/2019 21:002-5
Atletico Blooming
Giuffrida's Team
12/02/2019 21:004-9
Bar Piazzetta Bornasco
Peru Corazon
12/02/2019 21:001-8
Cade Boys
PSV Endovena

Persa a tavolino per Partizan...

Partizan Degrado
Redi Team
11/02/2019 21:4516-7
Paris San Sumes
Amici di Patrizio
11/02/2019 21:4010-5
Red Bull Papiae
Cobra5
11/02/2019 21:404-8
Pub San Siro Pavia
Agenzia Immobiliare Cristina
11/02/2019 21:006-3
Moggi-Axona Football Team 2018
AC Longobarda
11/02/2019 21:002-8
AudioSagit FC
Simonetti Assicurazioni
11/02/2019 21:007-2
L.A. Seleçao
Shampoo Conte
11/02/2019 20:501-3
Edilproject
Herta Vernello
11/02/2019 20:503-5
Baroni Birra
Piazza XXV
11/02/2019 20:007-3
Bornasco Soccer
ASD Virtus 2016
11/02/2019 20:005-4
iDisperati
Epilate ItaliaonLine
11/02/2019 20:004-6
River Plate
Outsiders
11/02/2019 20:003-10
MOON Vittoria 10

    Prossime partite

    Bornasco Soccer
    18/02/2019 20:00Il Campetto
    Manzo Team
    AudioSagit FC
    18/02/2019 20:00Athletic Pavia
    Atletico Blooming
    San Tommaso Spurs
    18/02/2019 20:00Oratorio Don Bosco
    PSV Endovena
    L.A. Seleçao
    18/02/2019 20:00GS San Martino
    Outsiders
    Red Bull Papiae
    18/02/2019 20:50Il Campetto
    Shampoo Conte
    MOON Vittoria 10
    18/02/2019 20:50GS San Martino
    Simonetti Assicurazioni
    AC Longobarda
    18/02/2019 21:00Oratorio Don Bosco
    Agenzia Immobiliare Cristina
    River Plate
    18/02/2019 21:00Athletic Pavia
    Bar Piazzetta Bornasco
    Pub San Siro Pavia
    18/02/2019 21:00Sporting San Martino
    Paris San Sumes
    Edilproject
    18/02/2019 21:40Il Campetto
    Amici di Patrizio
    Cobra5
    18/02/2019 21:40GS San Martino
    Herta Vernello
    Baroni Birra
    18/02/2019 21:45Sporting San Martino
    Redi Team
    Atletic Beer
    18/02/2019 22:00Oratorio Don Bosco
    iDisperati
    ASD Virtus 2016
    21/02/2019 20:00Campi Pavia Calcio
    IMS Filtri
    Blackbull FC
    21/02/2019 21:00GS San Martino
    FC Panzerotti
    CEP
    21/02/2019 21:00Vialone Sport Village
    Moggi-Axona Football Team 2018
    Partizan Degrado
    21/02/2019 21:00Campi Pavia Calcio
    Team Xsegoni
    Peru Corazon
    21/02/2019 21:45GS San Martino
    Tennent's Team
    River Plate
    21/02/2019 22:00Vialone Sport Village
    Giuffrida's Team

       

      AFFILIAZIONI 2018/19